Linienverlauf
Meeker/Stewart
Nassau/Varick
Nassau/Hausman
Nassau/Kingsland
Nassau/Van Dam
Nassau/Morgan
Nassau/Monitor
Nassau/Humboldt
Nassau/Newel
Nassau/Eckford
Nassau/McGuinness
Nassau/Manhattan
Manhattan/Driggs
Lorimer/Nassau
Lorimer/Driggs
Lorimer/Bayard
Lorimer/Meeker
Lorimer/Skillman
Lorimer/Metropolitan
Lorimer/Ainslie
Lorimer/Frost
Lorimer/Jackson
Lorimer/Conselyea
Lorimer/Devoe
Lorimer/Powers
Lorimer/Grand
Lorimer/Ten Eyck
Lorimer/Stagg
Lorimer/Meserole
Lorimer/Montrose
Lorimer/Boerum
Lorimer/Broadway
Lorimer/Harrison
Lorimer/Marcy
Lorimer/Lee
Lynch/Bedford
Wallabout/Bedford
Wallabout/Wythe
Wallabout/Franklin
Classon/Flushing
Classon/Park
Classon/Myrtle
Classon/Willoughby
Classon/De Kalb
Classon/Lafayette
Classon/Greene
Classon/Gates
Classon/Putnam
Classon/Fulton
Classon/Atlantic
Classon/Bergen
Classon/Prospect Place
Classon/Sterlin Place
Classon/St Johns Place
Classon/Eastern
Classon/President
Franklin/Flushing
Franklin/Park
Franklin/Myrtle
Franklin/Willoughby
Franklin/De Kalb
Franklin/Lafayette
Franklin/Greene
Franklin/Gates
Franklin/Madison
Franklin/Putnam
Franklin/Lefferts Place
Franklin/Bergen
Franklin/Prospect Place
Franklin/Sterling Place
Franklin/St Johns Place
Franklin/Eastern
Franklin/Union
Franklin/Carroll
Franklin/Montgomery
Washington/Montgomery
Sullivan Place/Washington
Washington/Sullivan Place
Washington/Empire
Empire/Flatbush
Lincoln/Flatbush