Linienverlauf
New Oxford Street
Museum Street
Procter Street
Tottenham Court Rd
Drury Lane
High Holborn
Holborn
Brownlow Street
Chancery Lane
Holborn Circus/Fetter Ln
Holborn Circus
City Thameslink Station
King Edward Street
St Paul's
Bread Street
Bank
/
Poultry
Bank
/
Threadneedle St
Poultry/Bank
Old Broad Street
Wormwood Street
Liverpool Street
Primrose Street
Commercial St/Worship St
Shoreditch High Street Stn
Shored H St/Bethnal Gr Rd
Shoreditch Church
Waterson Street
Falkirk Street
Hoxton Stn/Geffrye Museum
Pearson Street
St Leonard's Hospital
Laburnum Street
Haggerston Station
Middleton Road
Kingsland Rd/Forest Rd
Dalston Junction Station
Dalston Ln/D Junction Stn
Stannard Road
Greenwood Road
Royal Oak Road
Graham Rd/Hackney Central
Hackney Central/Mare St
Hackney Central Station
Amhurst Rd/Hackney D Stn
Clarence Road/Narrow Way
Pembury Circus
Clapton Square
Hackney Baths
Powerscroft-/Lwr Clapton Rd
Lower Clapton Road
Median Road
Chatsworth Road
Millfields Road
Millfields Road/Clapton Pk
Oswald Street
Mandeville Com Primary Sch
Mandeville St/Gilpin Rd
Mandeville Street
Daubeney Road
Redwald Road
Chatsworth Road/Clifden Rd
Brooksby's Walk
Brooksby's Walk/Homerton Stn
Homerton Hospital